+65 96 355 388

Ready to Make Your Idea Come to Life?

These Renovation Contractors May Help You
Find a Contractor

To View More Renovation Contractors, Click Here

To Feature Your Renovation Services, Click Here

Call Them To Find Out What These Renovation Contractors Can Offer You

Renovation Contractor

Renovation Contractor

Renovation Contractor

Renovation Contractor

Renovation Contractor

Renovation Contractor

Renovation Contractor

Renovation Contractor

Renovation Contractor

T: ________
E: ________
W: ________

Renovation Contractor

T: ________
E: ________
W: ________

Renovation Contractor

T: ________
E: ________
W: ________

Renovation Contractor

T: ________
E: ________
W: ________

Renovation Contractor

T: ________
E: ________
W: ________

Renovation Contractor

T: ________
E: ________
W: ________

Renovation Contractor

T: ________
E: ________
W: ________

Renovation Contractor

T: ________
E: ________
W: ________

Renovation Contractor

T: ________
E: ________
W: ________

Renovation Contractor

T: ________
E: ________
W: ________

Renovation Contractor

T: ________
E: ________
W: ________

Renovation Contractor

T: ________
E: ________
W: ________

Renovation Contractors ( A – J )

Renovation ContractorsContact Number
13 GOLD LABEL90670851
21ST DECOR ENGINEERING PTE LTD67342322
97 DREAM HOME DESIGN67580638
A & A RENO67489596
A C DECOR92271188
A DESIGN PORTAL67410393
A&T ID & RENOVATION67078158
A&V ALUMINIUM CONTRACTOR91008767
A.MAX PTE. LTD.64499972
AART BOXX INTERIOR64408178
ABRAMTLE INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD.64527289
ACE GENERAL SERVICES98508631
ACTION PRO HACKING SERVICES63393115
ALEXIUS DESIGN & CONTRACTS63820287
ALPINE INTERIOR87542921
ALTH-ANDREZ DESIGN CENTRE PTE LTD62599510
AMAC CREATIVE LLP63580050
AN-D DESIGN & CONTRACTS PTE LTD62880822
ANDREAY INTERIOR90287322
ARENA CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD62425523
ARMOUR METAL AND CONSTRUCTION63699022
ARTHA RENO & GENERAL CONSTRUCTION67596891
ARTMAKER PTE LTD67471411
ARTREND DESIGN PTE LTD62738488
ARTS 2 DESIGN64932756
A'S DESIGN & CONCEPT82018173
A'S DESIGN STUDIO83898689
ASHKURE INSIGHT68912004
ASIA SAFETY WINDOW SYSTEMS67846784
ATONEINTERIOR63855211
AU_DESIGNLINK65637310
AUSTRALIA TECHNOLOGIES PTE. LTD.66816598
AZURE PTE. LTD.63422696
B&E GROUP PTE. LTD.67586882
BEAU-MAX RENOVATION & CONSTRUCTION97911888
BENZDESIGN INTERIOR64564569
BESTDECO PTE LTD67523983
BEYOND RENO & DECO66360217
BFS SERVICES66988119
BINJAI INTERIOR DESIGN PTE LTD62218554
BIO-DESIGN PTE LTD62692298
BL ALUMINIUM WORK63533058
BRIM DESIGN PTE. LTD.62995733
BROS DESIGN RENOVATION68468873
BUILD PLUS PTE LTD96393988
BULL CONSTRUCTION LLP97864149
BUN SZE KAR GENERAL CONTRACTOR PTE LTD68411992
C H KOH PTE LTD68772800
C S H CONTRACT SERVICES96601977
C. I. ENTERPRISE PTE. LTD.68760070
CAM INTERIOR68449801
CASA INTERIOR LLP96632184
CATUS TECHNOLOGY PTE LTD67477763
CDP CONSTRUCTION LLP69960541
CHBC INTEGRATED BUILDERS PTE. LTD.67531266
CHENG MENG FURNITURE GROUP (PTE.) LTD.67459900
CHIN MAO CONSTRUCTION PTE. LTD.96752991
CHIN RENOVATION ENTERPRISE PTE. LTD.62476568
CHONG YEE FURNITURE WORKS67472344
CHOOI & THANG INTERIOR CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD67410822
CHUN XIANG RENOVATION67523819
CISEERN BY DESIGNER FURNISHINGS PTE. LTD.65520078
CITY RENO63668077
COMBINATION WOODWORKS PTE LTD65666338
CONCEPT INNOVATION68460611
CONPLUS RESOURCES PTE LTD67539939
CORE BUILDING SPECIALISTS PTE LTD62433128
COVE RENO67629179
CREATIVE BUILDER PTE. LTD.62522883
CROWN CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD68421255
CRUX STUDIO68581167
CTS RENOVATION CONTRACTOR64568990
CTY RENO97338133
DAP ATELIER62820991
D'ASSOCIATES CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD67857138
DECO-BASE ENTERPRISE PTE LTD62836311
DECORATOR INTERIOR FURNISHING PTE. LTD.67775515
DEFONG INTERIOR DESIGN90272770
DESIGN 4 SPACE INTERIOR PTE. LTD.63859919
DESIGN 88 INTERIOR & CONSULTANT62587880
DESIGN CLINIC66049091
DESIGN DELTA PTE LTD62888302
DESIGN TECHNOLOGIES LLP62563262
DESIGNZ BASIS LLP96623976
DESIGNZER INTERIOR66407993
DEUT28.661007366
DFOR DECO66525152
DMZ DESIGN67929452
DREAM ATELIER65616068
DTG & CO. PTE LTD65601253
DW DECORATION90935026
D-XUAN DESIGN62593269
DYSON TRADING62826900
E MODERN INTERIOR DESIGN66772630
EAGLE DESIGN PTE. LTD.62238833
EFFECTS DESIGN LLP62970750
EFFICIENT ENGINEERING & SERVICES68992022
EFFULGENT BUILDER & MARKETING PTE LTD67468017
EFFULGENT DESIGNWORKZ LLP68423761
E-LITE RENO62836566
EMAC PTE LTD67487270
EMMA CONTRACT PTE. LTD.64637738
ENG HUA FURNITURE MANUFACTURING PTE LTD63656123
EPIC D'SIGN & INNOVATION94309962
EPICAL DESIGN66565808
ESSENTIAL INTERIOR64499850
ESTEEM DECOR LLP68424122
ETL BUILDING SERVICES PTE LTD65561078
EUIH DESIGN STUDIO65112929
EUPHORIC DESIGNS66592672
EXQUISITE ART FURNITURE INTERIOR DECORATION PTE LTD64453322
FAITH INTERIOR DESIGN AND RENOVATION62501383
FATT CHAN METAL INDUSTRIES PTE LTD67536603
FIGURE - J INTERIOR DESIGN64690488
FINELINE DESIGN STUDIO65700040
FLAIR INTERIORS CREATION LLP62743312
FLYING IDEAS PTE LTD68999133
FORTUNE DECOGATE DESIGN PTE LTD67430606
FRONTIER CONCEPT PTE LTD64252231
FUSE CONCEPT PTE. LTD.67428208
FUTUREPLANS69195905
G.I RENOVATION62821617
GALAXY INTERIOR DESIGN & RENOVATION91689766
GALLERY INTERIOR & CONSTRUCTION67023375
GEE ALUMINIUM WORK86223170
GENUINE INTERIOR CONCEPT & DESIGN PTE. LTD.93886245
GETCH D66762321
GIDEON DESIGN & BUILD65533783
GKH TILING CONTRACTOR67478126
GOLDEN SAND CONTRACTING & FURNISHING62816266
GOLD'N ALPS PTE. LTD.68469664
GRANDEUR LODGE67450608
GREATLAND BUILDING CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD67450800
GREEN AND LUSH98002416
GREEN ART DESIGN & PRODUCTS (S) PTE LTD64434454
GUAN THONG HUAT CONSTRUCTION PTE. LTD.98347603
HABITAT INTERIOR PTE. LTD.68416066
HAK KIAN ENTERPRISE PTE LTD62507125
HANDS@WINDOWS ALUMINIUM WORKS63841843
HANDS@WINDOWS SERVICING67492257
HAPPE INTERIOR & DESIGN66121485
HARVEST CHAIN PTE. LTD.64455775
HEAVENLY HOMESTEAD62820880
HI-WOOD DESIGN & BUILDERS PTE. LTD.67607613
HMS CONSTRUCTION PTE. LTD.64061860
HOME & HOME INTERIOR DESIGN LLP67444837
HOME GUIDE DESIGN & CONTRACTS PTE LTD62532539
HOME MATTERS I.D. RENOVATION & CONSTRUCTION LLP64634290
HOME MATTERS I.D. RENOVATION & CONSTRUCTION LLP64634290
HOMELAND DESIGN61000588
HOMELAND GROUP64932477
HOMETALK.COM97887947
HOMEX DESIGN CONNECTION PTE LTD68818827
HOMIES DESIGN LLP69092058
HONG DAT ENGINEERING PTE LTD67182222
HONG HWA ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION PTE. LTD.67341388
HONG MEE DESIGN63126779
HONG YI ALUMINIUM WORKS62649445
HONG YUN ALUMINIUM CONSTRUCTION90235238
HOONG THYE FURNITURE & RENOVATION PTE. LTD.62813189
HOUSING DESIGN CONTRACTOR67890089
HRD PROFESSIONAL HANDYMAN PTE. LTD.67829200
HUA BEE INTERIOR DESIGN & RENOVATION62552255
HUANG KEE BUILDING MAINTENANCE PTE LTD65562692
HUASON CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD62543018
HUGO CONCEPTS90489055
HUME DESIGN & TILING91094041
HURRY GENERAL CONTRACTOR (PTE) LTD64826388
HW GLOBAL ENTERPRISE69091409
HWA LI DESIGN PTE LTD65631191
I DECOR & CONSTRUCTION LLP66048758
I. Q. LINK DESIGN CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD93887668
I_DESIGN LLP65612158
I2R INTERIORS62500595
I-BELIEVE INTERIOR DESIGN LLP86865336
ID CREATIVE WERKZ69701225
ID REFLECTION91655651
IDAH INTERIOR DESIGN LP64632534
IDEAL PLUS DESIGN63628861
IMAGE CREATIVE DESIGN PTE LTD63483313
IMAGO DEI 3 LLP83168333
I-MAX DESIGN67813816
IMPRESSION DESIGN FIRM PTE LTD67413329
IN STAR PTE. LTD.62573179
INCHES62388235
INFINITY CONCEPTS & SOLUTIONS69026577
INGENIOUS DESIGN SOLUTIONS LLP65557739
ING'Z SOLUTION LLP81119716
IN-LOOKZ HOME64699480
INNERSPACE DESIGN SOLUTIONS62560688
INNOVATIVE HOMES67176291
INSIDE LOOKZ98751996
INTER-MACON CORPORATION (S) PTE LTD62665042
IR DESIGN62580891
IWERKZ PTE LTD62564233
J P H DESIGN & CONTRACT67951537
JACOB GENERAL CONTRACTORS PTE. LTD.67412411
JADE BUILDERS PTE LTD63830105
JASCO FURNITURE & INTERIOR DECORATOR PTE LTD67434441
JENOVA DESIGN90068949
JIN HUAT RENOVATION PTE LTD94381160
JIN SOON ELECTRICAL & AIR-CONDITION PTE LTD63636337
JIREH BUILD & DECOR66045675
JIT FA (S) PTE LTD68410481
JIT SHENG ALUMINIUM PTE. LTD.64839939
JOHNSON DECORATION CONTRACTOR PTE LTD62929522
JWS BUILDER64814881

Renovation Contractors ( K – Z )

Renovation ContractorsContact Number
KAH GEE GENERAL CONTRACTOR PTE. LTD.64872753
KALEIDO INTERIOR LLP66352654
KDOT ASSOCIATES LLP90066654
KENWA CONSTRUCTORS PTE. LTD.62860800
KER HUAT METAL PTE LTD67582828
KH & HONG PTE LTD67763131
KHIM CHIN BUILDERS 88 PTE. LTD.62993397
KHOO ALUMINIUM WORKS65562215
KIM CONTRACTOR WORK83786120
KIMS DESIGN67437186
KINDLY CONSTRUCTION & SERVICES PTE LTD64553328
KINGSVILLE PACIFIC (SINCE 1978) PRIVATE LIMITED64824791
KINSMAN BUILDERS90016479
KOK ONN CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD64819233
Kolando D & R Pte Ltd8112 1766
KS HOME DESIGN67635122
K-UNION CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD67592782
KUNYI (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD62612862
KWOI HENG RENO ENTERPRISE88287589
KWONG NGEE ENGINEERING PTE LTD67473282
L & K FURNITURE CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD84844134
LCK ALUMINIUM AND METALWORK PTE LTD88582700
LCN FURNISHING & CONSTRUCTION63545335
LCT RENOVATION PTE LTD64676818
LE CONCEPT67951918
LEE GROUP LLP62866008
LEE HONG LEE CONSTRUCTION PTE. LTD.62923158
LEGO HOUSE PTE. LTD.64939991
LIBERTY FURNITURE PTE. LTD.67481515
LIEN LIEN INTERIOR67814818
LIID DESIGN68468407
LIM THIAN SEK CONTRACTOR PTE LTD66340753
LIMLY PTE LTD64572300
LINCOTRADE & ASSOCIATES PTE LTD65636685
LITAL MATERIALS & CONTRACTS ENGINEERS PTE LTD67765811
LIU EE CONTRACTORS & TRADING PTE LTD67589702
LIVIN HUE DESIGN69090488
LOFT HOME63675818
LOFT INTERIOR DESIGN90612128
LONG HUAT ALUMINUM AND ENGINEERING69043202
LONG XIN ALUMINIUM CONSTRUCTION97113743
L-PINE DESIGN PTE LTD63235895
LPS CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD63623036
LS2 DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD63467466
LUCKY LIVING DESIGN & BUILD63143678
LUXHABITAT STUDIO69960059
M C M DESIGN96316818
M KEY CONCEPT94503143
M3 AESTHETIC FRAMEWORK SYSTEM PTE. LTD.65555400
MACPROFIT PTE LTD67653763
MAIA + DESIGN68024171
MAJESTIC CONSTRUCTION ENGRG92236469
MAKING SPACE DESIGN STUDIO69001067
MANZ INTERIOR LLP69632013
MASS POWER ENGINEERING PTE LTD68418383
MAXCON CONSTRUCTION & ENGINEERING PTE LTD67560231
MAY TAT CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD63821030
MELCOR INTERIORS PTE. LTD.67557800
MEPO INTERIOR DESIGN63453215
MET INTERIOR64446887
METROPOLE BUILDERS PTE LTD68998626
MIDAS DESIGN & CONTRACTS PTE LTD67448987
MIE-TECH ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD62950674
MIN LEE RENOVATION68485456
MJ INTERIOR SERVICES63887822
MODERN HOME INTERIOR DESIGN67433023
MODUS CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD67452202
MONOLOFT66770396
MOOCHE RENOVATION SERVICES LLP92300636
MOONLIGHT (PTE) LTD65453363
MORPHINI STUDIO93211448
MU INTERIOR DESIGN67472518
MULTICON CONSTRUCTION PTE. LTD.64739217
MUN SOON INDUSTRIES PTE. LTD.64413200
NATIV9 DESIGN LLP66343240
NEEDS & WANTS INTERIOR WORKSHOP LLP83622822
NEEDS & WANTS INTERIOR WORKSHOP LLP83622822
NEW ALUMINIUM WORKS66357950
NEW INTERIOR DESIGN63667478
NEWEDGE DESIGN62513556
NGEW RENOVATION & CONSTRUCTIONS PTE. LTD.96313483
NORTHWEST INTERIOR DESIGNZ PTE. LTD.67795115
OHC CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD62810804
ORIENTAL SYSTEM INTERIOR PTE LTD65679968
OVERHAULED IN. DESIGN63855428
OZ I.D. STUDIO PTE. LTD.67567783
PANERAI DECOR63126059
PANG GIAP ENTERPRISE (88) PTE LTD62812485
PHAROS SOLUTIONS66485056
PLUS INTERIOR DESIGN PTE. LTD.62969644
POLYCRAFT INTERIORS PTE LTD67343642
POLYGON WORKSPACE INTERIOR81806239
PRIMECON BUILDERS PTE LTD64418900
PROJECT STATION INTERIOR82688343
PRUDENT DESIGN AND CONTRACTS LLP67544661
QUEK AND TAN BUILDING CONTRACTORS PTE LTD68448555
RACHA RENOVATION PTE. LTD.62575745
REIMAGE DECOR90097696
RENEX INTERIOR LLP67443578
REPS INTERIOR67597318
REVAMP INTERIORS62261060
REZT & RELAX MOBILI PTE LTD63487787
RICHWOOD DESIGN PTE LTD62828668
RIGHT ANGLE STUDIO62511552
ROMAN BUILDERS PTE LTD62978562
SAMLO DESIGN GROUP PTE. LTD.64670396
SCHEMACRAFT LLP67894940
SEAH GIM WAH CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD63832263
SENZ CONTRACT AND SERVICES98758882
SEVEN STAGES INTERIOR DESIGN81904599
SHEE ENTERPRISE PTE LTD67492443
SIL BRIGHT CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD62842645
SIMPLICITY INTERIOR LLP91823361
SIN HUAT HENG RENOVATION CONTRACTOR98361164
SIN LI PLASTERCEIL PTE LTD67636198
SIN SIONG HUAT FURNITURE CONSTRUCTION97875118
SIN YONG IRON WORKS PTE LTD62991319
SIX DIMENSION DESIGN & DECOR PTE. LTD.67880236
SK ALUMINIUM DESIGN64841086
SK RENOVATION66871906
SKILLPLAN DESIGNER AND BUILDER PTE LTD68412288
SOH KIM TECK CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD93362311
SOLID RENOVATION68410911
SOON CHYE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY67471016
SOON HIN GENERAL CONTRACTOR96358369
SOON RENOVATION PTE LTD64676818
SOULSLIVING DESIGN & CONSULTANT63699325
SP ENGINEERING WORKS62668408
SPACE CULTURE PLANNER PTE LTD67494460
SPACE SYSTEMS PTE LTD62573594
SPACE VISION DESIGN PTE LTD62531997
SPACELOGIC PTE. LTD.67451733
SPACE-TECH GENERAL CONSTRUCTION PTE. LTD.64538070
SPACIOUS PLANNERS PTE LTD65657227
SPIRE DESIGN CONSULTANCY66590528
SPRINT RENOVATION AND CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD63820812
SPRINTZ CONSTRUCTION PTE. LTD.64553328
STEADYBILT CO. PTE LTD62954623
STUDIO FACTORY DESIGN & CONTRACT PTE LTD62526882
STUDIO S SQ69096601
SUBSTANZE INTERIOR CONCEPT62553837
SUCCESS FOREVER CONSTRUCTION & MAINTENANCE PTE LTD67522212
SUMMIT RENOVATION CONTRACTOR LLP94555909
SUMMUS CONTRACTS PTE. LTD.65623918
SUNCITY CONTRACTS PTE LTD68373779
SUNHO CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED62809800
SUNJET ALUMINIUM INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD67815588
SURFACE IMAGE LLP67883391
SWATECH RENOVATION & CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD62429192
SYSTEM DECOR PTE LTD64521131
T C S TILING CONTRACTOR83851415
T. A DESIGN CONCEPTS LLP68731368
TANG INTERIOR64411770
TANG SOLUTIONS85111551
TARKUS INTERIORS PTE. LTD.62856142
TAT SOON PTE. LTD.64448488
TAT WAI ENTERPRISE PTE LTD63629222
TEN WATT ENGINEERING67440015
THE CARPENTER'S WORKSHOP PTE LTD63467555
THE INTERIOR PLACE PTE LTD62929882
THE LIVING EDITION PTE LTD63382501
THE ORANGE CUBE PTE. LTD.63377277
THE ROOMAKERS69008533
THE TWO BIG GUYS LLP66357195
THEME 21 PTE LTD67455758
THOM SIGNATURE DESIGN LLP62698083
TIAM RENOVATION96955056
TIAN FU RENOVATION CONTRACTOR69692347
TID PLUS DESIGN PTE. LTD.62861233
TJ INTERIOR FURNISHING SUPPLIES PTE LTD64847666
TKNY INTERIOR DESIGN63966081
TLS RENO69103366
TOP 1 SINGAPORE SAFETY WINDOW67849192
TREND_SETTER DECOR PTE. LTD.62915477
TRIZ ARTE82013960
TULUS GROUP66737391
TXR BUILDER & DESIGNER GROUP64581304
U B S DESIGN PTE. LTD.98513838
U NEED DESIGN STUDIO68101379
U-HOME BUILDER AND CARPENTER LLP64446125
UNIMAX CREATIVE PTE LTD62260110
UNIPAC ALUMINIUM & ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.67568450
UNISON SYSTEMS PTE LTD67482652
UNITED TEAM LIFESTYLE PTE LTD64521136
URBAN CREATIONS PTE LTD62995525
VACE INTERIOR & CONTRACT LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP63857219
VALENCIA DESIGN PTE LTD63457897
VANTAGE CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD68343380
VEGAS INTERIOR DESIGN PTE LTD62525522
VERSATILE BUILDING PRODUCTS62421326
VOHRINGER (S) PTE. LTD.67451197
WALLSPACE90034304
WAN TAI & COMPANY (PRIVATE) LIMITED65465900
WATERMARK DESIGN PTE LTD64687078
WAWE DESIGN92723895
WD & CHEZRICH BUILDER LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP69027104
WESMECH ENGINEERING PTE LTD66860100
WHITE SPACE INTERIOR CONCEPT LLP98546433
WHITE SPACE LIVING PTE LTD63233139
WHST DESIGN67477038
WILL RENOVATION GROUP64552381
WILSON ALUMINIUM ENGINEERING91012990
WING LEE INTERIOR DESIGN PTE LTD67486861
WINSONART DESIGN & CONTRACTS PTE LTD64813133
WNE ONE ENTERPRISE LLP65701479
WONG INTERIOR DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION CO62445338
WOODMARK & ASSOCIATES PTE LTD68771063
WORKSPACE INTERIOR90016550
WRIGHT INTERIORS PTE. LTD.67433773
XCLUSIV SHOWCASE PTE LTD63771546
XFORM DESIGN STUDIO LLP69960600
XING WINDOWS AND GLASS91809285
YAN HO ALUMINIUM63626692
Y-AXIS PTE. LTD.63822706
YI KHEONG ALUMINIUM CONSTRUCTION97881177
YI KI DOOR & RENOVATION67846784
YUSEN DESIGN & CONTRACT PTE LTD67477740
ZEAL IMAGE LLP93370749
ZOE8DESIGN97876048

Renovation for Every Environment

Design That Suits The Way You Live / Work.